2022 SCHOLARSHIP AWARDS 
RecipientScholarship
Mississinawa Valley
Byram, AlisonJay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Union City Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Dirmeyer, JacobWanda Mann Scholarship
Hiestand, MadelynnWanda Mann Scholarship
Lavy, ZayneAdelsperger Family Endowment Scholarship
Myrtle M. Adelsperger Memorial Scholarship
Townsend, MadisonJay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Monroe Central High School
Anderson, LaneKaren Hardwick Memorial Scholarship
Coe, HannahAmber Morrow Memorial Scholarship
Kylee Renee Wells Memorial Scholarship
Friend, MadalynDonald Forrest Hahn & Wilma Fraley Hahn Memorial Scholarship
Greer, MollyRosemary Shockney Memorial Scholarship
Lee, GracieEast Central Ag Crop Insurance Scholarship
Ralph W. Stuck Jr. Memorial Scholarship
Winchester Chapter #60 Order of Eastern Star Scholarship
Miller, CarterEnvironmental Education Scholarship
Kellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Osborne, LeahWinchester Chapter #60 Order of Eastern Star Scholarship
New Castle High School
Hutson, LylahKellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Randolph Southern Jr./Sr. High School
Keesling, OliviaEthan Cheesman Memorial Scholarship
Kellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Lilly Endowment Community Scholarship Program Finalist
Watson, GraceDorothy Allen Memorial Scholarship
Union City Community High School
Claywell, MariahGene & Roberta Bennett Scholarship
Downey, CamdenKellie Stephen & David Furby Memorial Scholarship
Wanda Mann Scholarship
Livingston, EmilyDallarose Sickels Scholarship
Mills, LyndseeStephen Family Community Scholarship
UCCHS S.A.D.D. Club Scholarship
Union City Class of 1970 Scholarship
Penny. AronJammie Michael Inspiring Randolph County Scholarship
Rismiller, CarleeAdelsperger Family Endowment Scholarship
Dr. Dianna K. Wolfe Memorial Scholarship
Myrtle M. Adelsperger Memorial Scholarship
Sowinski, ChristinaDavid E. Hyre Memorial Scholarship
Gloria Godfrey - Larry Wasson Memorial Scholarship
Jason Rickert Memorial Scholarship
Lilly Endowment Community Scholarship Program Finalist
Wanda Mann Scholarship
Union High School
Adams, BraydonIra & Olive Davisson Scholarship
Kellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Winchester Community High School
Auker, HaydenAbernathy Family Memorial Scholarship
Baker, TaylorAnn & Wayne Hinchman Scholarship
Ernest G. & Idabelle Ray Scholarship
Gary Horner Memorial Scholarship
Stephen Family Community Scholarship
Bales, BraxtonJames & Esther Mock Memorial Scholarship
Virginia Davis Crew Weber Scholarship
Burelison, BrooksButch Mullen Memorial Scholarship
Cockerill, JacobDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Dirksen, KimberlyBeatrice E. Hughes Scholarship
Kellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarshi[
Phillip A. Hawley Scholarship
Stephen Family Community Scholarship
Thomas & Elizabeth Harold Scholarship
Winchester Athena Club Scholarship
Dotson, JillainaCharles F. Passmore Memorial Scholarship
Donnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Ira & Olive Davisson Scholarship
Erwin, BrookelynLilly Endowment Community Scholarship Program Finalist
Friend, LandonBeatrice E. Hughes Scholarship
Foreman, LydiaMichael Green Memorial Scholarship
Tammy Hall Scholarship
Lay, JeramiahDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Russell Symmes Memorial Scholarship
Maggart, MichaelInez M. Howe Memorial Scholarship
Kevin D. Gulley Memorial Scholarship
Martin, AvaDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Environmental Education Scholarship
Wagner Family Memorial Scholarship
Moore, GenaDuane E. & Ruby M. Wickersham Memorial Scholarship
Leon & Ruhama Hendrickson Family Scholarship
Moyer, MayceeDuane E. & Ruby M. Wickersham Memorial Scholarship
Patterson, GageInez M. Howe Memorial Scholarship
Leon & Ruhama Hendrickson Family Scholarship
Merrett R. Monks Memorial Scholarship
St. Meyers, EthanElizabeth & Gerald Greenwalt Scholarship
Judge Charles P. Holdeman Scholarship
Opal & Murray T. McGuire Scholarship
Whitehead, ZoeDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Lilly Endowment Community Scholarship Program Finalist
Williams, MorganRobert & Rachel Stump Memorial Scholarship
2021 SCHOLARSHIP AWARDS 
RecipientScholarship
Mississinawa Valley
Godfrey, TreyAdelsperger Family Scholarship
Hamilton, MackenzieJay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Price, RileyMyrtle M. Adelsperger Memorial Scholarship
Rammel, GabbyWanda Mann Scholarship
Scholl, EmilyJay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Scholl, LeahWanda Mann Scholarship
Monroe Central High School
McComb, GavinRalph W. Stuck Jr. Memorial Scholarship
Randolph County United Scholarship
Moulton, RuthAmber Morrow Memorial Scholarship
Roderick, ShawnKellie Stephen & David Furby Memorial Scholarship
Winchester Chapter #60 Order of the Eatern Star Scholarship
Shumaker, CadenKaren Hardwick Memorial Scholarship
New Castle High School
Joslin, GraysonStephen Family Community Scholarhsip
Union City Community High School
Brewer, SavannahDellarose Sickels Scholarship
Union City Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Buckingham, KyleWanda Mann Scholarship
Kylee Renee Wells Memorial Scholarship
Lilly Endowment Community Program Finalist
Garrett, MadisonLykins Family Entrepreneurship Scholarship
Kniesly, BrookUnion City Class of 1970 Scholarship
Price, JaalaDuane E. & Ruby M. Wickersham Memorial Scholarship
Randolph County United Scholarship
Reagan, HunterLilly Endowment Community Program Finalist
Adelsperger Family Endowment Scholarship
Gene & Roberta Bennett Scholarship
Reagan, TabiasGloria Godfrey-Larry Wasson Scholarship
Jason Rickert Memorial Scholarship
Stephen Family Community Scholarship
Terriguez, ErikKellie Stephen & David Furby Memorial Scholarship
Wanda Mann Scholarship
Wyatt, ChloeMyrtle M. Adelsperger Memorial Scholarship
Union City Class of 1970 Scholarship
Union High School
Ellis, PraisenDonald & Wilma Hahn Memorial Scholarship
Randolph County United Scholarship
Rice, AutumnIra & Olive Davisson Scholarship
Kellie Stephen & David Furby Memorial Scholarship
Winchester Athena Club Student Scholarship
Winchester Community High School
Abel, AutumnCharles P. Holdeman Scholarship
Kevin D. Gulley Memorial Scholarship
Anderson, WilliamMonks R. Merrett Memorial Scholarship
Barker, AlexaErnest G. & Idabelle Ray Scholarship
Brutchen, JustinVirginia Davis Crew Weber Scholarship
Davis, KevalinaVirginia Davis Crew Weber Scholarship
Donnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Ruth Bales Fisch Memorial Scholarship
Robert G. Jones Scholarship
Dunica, NickButch Mullen Memorial Scholarship
Edwards, TrentonDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Ann & Wayne Hinchman Scholarship
Fulton, MeganElizabeth & Gerald Greenwalt Scholarship
Dr. Dianna K. Wolfe Memorial Scholarship
Goble, NicholasRandolph County Board of Realtors Scholarship
Haney, MabreyStephen Family Community Scholarship
Robert & Rachel Stump Memorial Scholarship
Hargarten, MadisonLilly Endowment Community Scholarship Program Finalist
Harris, LaurenJames & Esther Mock Memorial Scholarship
Opal & Murray T. McGuire Scholarship
Donnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Beatrice E. Hughes Scholarship
Lilly Endowment Community Scholarship Program Finalist
Hinds, EvelynKellie Stephen & David Furby Memorial Scholarshi[
Russell Symmes Memorial Scholarship
Inez M. Howe Memorial Scholarship
Charles F. Passmore Memorial Scholarship
Hines, CalebEvelyn Ann Abernathy Memorial Scholarship
Ira & Olive Davisson Scholarship
Michael Green Memorial Scholarship
Rosemary Shockney Memorial Scholarship
Huang, SennyDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Phillip A. Hawley Scholarship
Hummel, BrooklynElizabethe Gardner Scholarship
Lanter, LilyKevin D. Gulley Memorial Scholarship
Gary Horner Memorial Scholarship
Robert & Rachel Stump Memorial Scholarship
McIntire, KaylanJack W. & Jone M. Carpenter Scholarship
Richard & Mamie Fields Scholarship
Harry Fuller and Thelma Way Fuller Scholarship
Wagner Family Memorial Scholarship
Ruth, JalanieTammy Hall Scholarship
Beatrice E. Hughes Scholarship
Duane E. & Ruby M. Wickersham Memorial Scholarship
Selilga, RayleeDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Leon & Ruhama Hendrickson Family Scholarship
Mitch McCabe Memorial Scholarship
Sickels, WadeRandolph County United Scholarship
Weatherhead, PaigeRobert J. Litschert Memorial Scholarship
2020 SCHOLARSHIP AWARDS 
RecipientScholarship
Mississinawa Valley
Dirmeyer, MaxJay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Fett, JoshWanda Mann Scholarship
Hardwick, MasonUnion City Kiwanis Club Scholarhsip
Wanda Mann Scholarship
Schmitz, EmilyMyrtle M. Adelsperger Scholarship
Scholl, BlakeAdelsperger Family Scholarship
Jay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Monroe Central High School
Buis, MabreyKellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Gillespie, JustinMC Alumni Association Non-traditional Student Scholarship
Landis, AubreyAmber Morrow Scholarship
Rosemary Shockney Memorial Scholarship
Winchester Athena Community Scholarship
McCreery, KariMC Alumni Association Non-traditional Student Scholarship
Stahl, MeganKaren Hardwick Memorial Scholarship
MC Alumni Association Non-traditional Student Scholarship
New Castle High School
Durick, DakotaStephen Family Scholarhsip
Randolph Southern High School
Hayes, KaleeDorothy Allen Memorial Scholarship
Isenbarger, EvanKellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Keesling, LeahCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
Union City Community High School
Bowers, DavidStephen Family Scholarship
Walter Shaw Music Scholarship
Collins, GraceGene & Roberta Bennett Memorial Scholarship
Wanda Mann Scholarship
Gallegos, PaulaDellarose Sickels Scholarship
Green, MackenzieAdelsperger Family Scholarship
Hampshie, MatthewEnvironmental Education Scholarship
Hindsley, JaydenUnion City Class of 1970 Scholarship
Livingston, HeidiDuane E. & Ruby M. Wickersham Memorial Scholarship
Price, RileyMyrtle M. Adelsperger Memorial Scholarship
Reichard, KatyWanda Mann Scholarship
Community Foundation Enrichment Fund
Environmental Education Scholarship
Williams, TonyaEnvironmental Education Scholarship
Wright, BraxtonGloria Godfrey-Larry Wasson Scholarship
Wymer, MorganKellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Chet Mock Memorial Scholarship
Union High School
Freiberger, SavannahIra and Olive Davisson Scholarship
Winchester Community High School
Batt, CarsonEvelyn Ann Abernathy Memorial Scholarship
Cain, MariahRichard & Mamie Fields Scholarship
Campbell, ColeJack W. & Jone M. Carpenter Scholarship
Covert, EmilyAnn & Wayne Hinchman Memorial Scholarship
Cowper, AraGary Horner Memorial Scholarship
Cox, StacyHarry Fuller & Thelma Way Fuller Scholarship
Denney, LeiaVirginia Davis Crew Weber Scholarship
Ford-Meyers, JadeCharles F. Passmore Memorial Scholarship
Goforth, HaleiRuth Bales Fisch Memorial
Goodhew, JacobMitch McCabe Memorial Scholarship
Phillip A. Hawley Scholarship
Hampshire, MarkMerrett R. Monks Memorial Scholarship
Hendrickson, KateTammy Hall Memorial Scholarship
Herrera, LindseyCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
Dr. Dianna K. Wolfe Memorial Scholarship
Opal McGuire & Murray T. McGuire Scholarship
Hill, JaLynnErnest & Idabelle Ray Scholarship
Elizabeth & Joe Gardner Scholarship
Horn, IsabellaBeatrice E. Hughes Scholarship
Dr. David D. Davis & Michael D. Wickersham Scholarship
Jester, WhitneyButch Mullen Memorial Scholarship
Lacy, GabrielDuane & Ruby Wickersham Memorial Scholarship
Lawrence, MadelineIra & Olive Davisson Scholarship
Donnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Kellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarshi[
Opal McGuire & Murray T. McGuire Scholarship
McKissick, RileyInez M. Howe Memorial Scholarship
Robert G. Jones Scholarship
Merchant, MakenzieKevin D. Gulley Memorial Scholarship
Pegg, Michael AlexStephen Family Scholarship
Donald & Wilma Hahn Memorial Scholarship
Sanders, TrentonRobert J. Litschert Memorial Scholarship
Donnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Sayre, HaleyWagner Family Memorial Scholarship
Shores, AnnaRobert & Rachel Stump Memorial Scholarship
Charles P. Holdeman Scholarship
Thornburg, KatieRussell Symmes Scholarship
Thornburg, ValariVirginia Davis Crew Weber Scholarship
Wagner, GrantWinchester Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Community Foundation Enrichment Fund
James & Esther Mock Memorial Scholarship
Wendel, KaitlynKylee Renee Wells Memorial Scholarship
Herold Scholarship
Dexter Hatzell
Melissa Kinney
2019 SCHOLARSHIP AWARDS 
RecipientScholarship
Mississinawa Valley
Abel, AbigailAdelsperger Family Scholarship
Barga, IsabelleWanda Mann Scholarship
Collins, TrentJay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Hall, WillJay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Hunt, SidnieWanda Mann Scholarship
Stewart, MacyMyrtle M. Adelsperger Scholarship
Monroe Central High School
DiBiasio, SamanthaKaren Hardwick Scholarship
Fields, MikaylaKaren Hardwick Scholarship
Formaneck, CoenKellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Grant, JacobRandolph County Board of Realtors Scholarship
Newton, HannahAmber Morrow Scholarship
Elizabeth and Thomas Scholarship
Paine, AlexiaDr. Dianna K. Wolfe Memorial Scholarship
Reed, HunterWinchester Chapter #60 Order of Eastern Star Scholarship
Taegan, EilerRalph W. Stuck Jr. Memorial Scholarship
Randolph Southern High School
Alka, AbigailDorothy Allen Scholarship
Donald Forrest Hahn & Wilma Fraley Hahn Memorial Scholarship
Rhotehamel, LaurenKellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Spain, HunterInez M. Howe Scholarship
Wissel, CalebElizabeth and Thomas Scholarship
Union City Community High School
Brewer, EmmaBennett Scholarship
Dellarose Sickels Scholarship
Bocanegra, EmaleeAdelsperger Family Scholarship
Casillas-Romero, MariaUCCHS S.A.D.D. Scholarship
Wanda Mann Scholarship
Crowder, AbigailMyrtle Adelsperger Scholarship
Good, MasonKellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Hogatt. ReaganKathy Harshman Leverenz Scholarship
Wanda Mann Scholarship
Hunt, BaylieStephen Family Scholarship
Jasso, AntonioUnion City Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Ralston, SydneyJason Rickert Memorial Scholarship
Lykins Family Entrepreneurship Scholarship
Duane E. & Ruby M. Wickersham Memorial Scholarship
Teeter, GavinUnion City Class of 1970 Scholarship
Kathy Harshman Leverenz Scholarship
Whitesel, CourtneyGloria Godfrey-Larry Wasson Scholarship
Union High School
Bird, AdaliIra and Olive Davisson Scholarship
Nolen. NaomiKellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Winchester Athena Club Scholarship
Winchester Community High School
Baldwin, AshleyVirginia Davis Crew Weber Scholarship
Baldwin, EmmaleighDr. David D. Davis and Michael D. Wickersham Scholarship
Batt, MariaCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
Cline, AustinDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Graft, HannahCharles F. Passmore Scholarship
Graft, SarahVirginia Davis Crew Weber Scholarship
McCoy, EmilyCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
Moreland. DillonMichael Green Memorial Scholarship
Ozbun, AlyssaDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Phenis, DylanMerrett Monks Memorial Scholarship
Talbott, DelilahCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
Wagner, GarrettStephen Family Scholarship

2018 scholarship awards

RecipientScholarship
Mississinawa Valley
Armstrong, AmandaWanda Mann Scholarship
Philiposian, JosiahUnion City Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Price, MaKennaJay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Scholl, PaxtonAdelsperger Family Endowment Scholarship
Scholl, PaxtonMyrtle M. Adelsperger Scholarship
Varvel, BrieanneWanda Mann Scholarship
Monroe Central High School
Calhoun, DougRalph W. Stuck Scholarship
Comer, AshleighAmber Morrow Memorial Scholarship
Cope, FaithMonroe Central High School Alumni Scholarship
Cox, Kearsten Dr. Dianna K. Wolfe Memorial Scholarship
Davis, DallisMonroe Central High School Alumni Scholarship
Decker, DestiniWinchester Athena Club Scholarship
McGuire, MollyMonroe Central Alumni Scholarship - Nontraditional Student
Yuknavage, GreggoryKellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
New Castle High School
Huckeby, MacKaylaStephen Family Scholarship
Randolph Southern High School
Davis, MontanaInez M. Howe Memorial Scholarship
Fisher, ZoeCommunity Foundation Scholarship (Lilly Alternate)
Hooker, MaceyRandolph County Board of Realtors Scholarship
Hunt, MollyKellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Keesling, EmmaLilly Winner
Parrett, MaryWinchester Order of Eastern Star (Charles & Ida Burke Memorial)
Parrett, MaryDorothy Allen Memorial Scholarship
Union City High School
Addington, HaleyUnion City High School Class of 1970 Scholarship
Bailey, PaulWanda Mann Scholarship
Cantu, JustissCommunity Foundation Scholarship (Lilly Finalist)
Cline, EmilyWanda Mann Scholarship
Fenton, KyleKellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Jefferis, ChaseKathy Harshman Leverenz Scholarship
Kerns, ConnorCommunity Foundation Scholarship (Lilly Alternate)
Kerns, EllieJason Rickert Memorial Scholarship
Kerns, EllieCommunity Foundation Scholarship (Lilly Finalist)
Martin, CassandraDuane E. and Ruby M. Wickersham Memorial Scholarship
Martin, CassandraLykins Family Entreprenueship Scholarship ($2,500 X 4 years)
Neeley, MackenzieDellarose Sickels Scholarship
Purdin, KylerGene & Roberta Bennett Scholarship
Spence, TrevorStephen Family Scholarship
Sullenbarger, AudreyMyrtle M. Adelsperger Memorial Scholarship
Thompson, TrevorGloria Godfrey-Larry Wasson Scholarship ($2,500 x 4 years)
Vincent, CameronUnion City High School Class of 1970 Scholarship
Whitesel, HaleyAdelsperger Family Endowment Scholarship
Whitesel, HaleyUnion City SADD Scholarship (Chet Mock Memorial)
Union High School
Green, MalloryKellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Parrish, TristanEthan Cheesman Memorial Scholarship
Parrish, TristanRosemary Shockney Memorial Scholarship
Norman, TereiIra & Olive Davisson Scholarship
Winchester Community High School
Brandenberg, JustinMitch McCabe Memorial Scholarship
Ford, LaurenOpal & Murray T. McGuire Scholarship
Friend, MorganAnn and Wayne Hinchman Memorial Scholarship
Friend, MorganRobert & Rachel Stump Memorial Scholarship
Graft, TreyWinchester Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Hackler, LeyaJack W. & Ione M. Carpenter Scholarship
Hackler, LeyaOpal & Murray T. McGuire Scholarship
Hammer, EmilyVirginia Davis Weber Scholarship ($3,000 x 4 years)
Hammer, EmilyDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship ($7,500 x 4 years)
Lahey, JacobStephen Family Scholarship
Lewis, TrinityDuane E. and Ruby M. Wickersham Memorial Scholarship
Malkey, JevinHarry Fuller & Thelma Way Fuller Scholarship
Malkey, JevinTammy Hall Scholarship
Malkey, JevinKevin D. Gulley Scholarship
Malkey, JevinButch Mullen Scholarship
Martin, MirandaWallace L. & Edna V. Fields Scholarship
Smithson, BlakeMerrett Monks Memorial Scholarship
Wendel, DevinPhillip A. Hawley Scholarship
Morford, AllisonRuth Bales Fisch Memorial Scholarship
Morris, AllisonWinchester Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Osting, JayleiBeatrice E. Hughes Scholarship
Osting, JayleiKellie Stephen & Dave Furby Memorial Scholarship
Osting, JayleiCharles F. Passmore Memorial Scholarship ($2,000 x 4 years)
Pegg, VictoriaGary Horner Memorial Scholarship
Runkle, FlyntInez M. Howe Memorial Scholarship
Runkle, FlyntWinchester Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Schroeder, LindseyWinchester Order of Eastern Star (Ida & Charles Burke Memorial)
Schroeder, LindseyRichard and Mamie Fields Scholarship
Smiley, AllisonKylee Renee Wells Scholarship
Smiley, AllisonDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship ($7,500 x 4 years)
Smiley, AllisonIra & Olive Davisson Scholarship
Smith, MackenzieCharles P. Holdeman Scholarship
Smith, MackenzieRobert J. Litschert Memorial Scholarship
Smith, MackenzieKevin D. Gulley Scholarship
Smithson, BlakeWinchester Area Chamber of Commerce Scholarship
Sofronko, EmilyVirginia Davis Weber Scholarship ($3,000 x 4 years)
Tiller, HannahWinchester Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Tiller, HannahElizabeth & Joe Gardner Scholarship
Turpin, AusLynnJune Potter Memorial Scholarship
Turpin, AusLynnRussell Symmes Winchester High School Scholarship
Ullom, KyleDr. David D. Davis & Michael D. Wickerhsam Scholarship
Ullom, KyleEvelyn Ann Abernathy Memorial Scholarship
Wendel, DevinJay and Linda Wagner Memorial Scholarship

2017 Scholarship Awards

RecipientScholarship
Mississinawa Valley
Hunt, KelsieWanda Mann Scholarship
Johns, AndrewJay Gower Memorial Scholarship
Stachler, MadisonMyrtle M. Adelsperger Scholarship
Stump, ElainaAdelsperger Family Scholarship
Warren, SpencerWanda Mann Scholarship
Monroe Central High School
Beatrice, ElizabethWinchester Athena Club Scholarship
Dawson, CaleRalph W. Stuck Scholarship
Kuhns, TerryD.A.R.E. Randolph County
Peckham, JocelynAmber Morrow Scholarship
Monroe Central Alumni Association
Pierce, AndrewStephen Family Scholarship
Sloniker, BethanyMonroe Central Alumni Association
Kellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Thomas, Steven Monroe Central Alumni Association Scholarship/Non-Tradtional Students
New Castle High School
Newby, Michael Stephen Family Scholarship
Randolph Southern High School
Bowen, BrookeKellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Deckard, ElizabethCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund.
Ison, TaylorInez M. Howe Scholarship
Robinson, ZoeCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
D.A.R.E. Randolph County Scholarship
Whitesel, CameronDr. Dianna K. Wolfe Memorial
Dorothy Allen Memorial Scholarship
Union City Community High School
Burke, MacKyndseaD.A.R.E. Randolph County
Cline, TrishaEthan Cheesman Memorial Scholarship
Winchester Eastern Star Scholarship
Hayre, TaylorIra & Olive Davisson Scholarship
Johnson, HaileyStephen Family Scholarship
Union Township Alumni Scholarship
Wilson, FaithKellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Union City High School
Baron, EmmaDellarose Sickels Scholarship
Davis, TianaUnion City Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Dean, PeytonUnion City H.S. S.A.D.D. (Chet Mock)
Downey, HaydenCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
Good, MalikWinchester Area Chamber of Commerce
Heuss, TarahGene & Roberta Bennett Scholarship
Kerns, KoraGloria Godfrey-Larry Wasson Scholarship
Mills, HaileyUnion City Class of 1970 Scholarship
Price, JulianWickersham Memorial Scholarship
Union City Class of 1970 Scholarship
Reichard, KyleCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
Wanda Mann Scholarship
Jason Rickert Memorial Scholarship
Rismiller, KatieKellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Solanki, YeshaStephen Family Scholarship
Sousa, HaileyAdelsperger Family Scholarship
Vazquez, BiancaRandolph County Board of Realters
Warren, KollinCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
Wise, CourtneyKathy Harshman Leverenz Scholarship
Wolfe-Stewart, KierstanMyrtle M. Adelsperger Scholarship
Wanda Mann Scholarship
Zimmers, LandryCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
Winchester Community High School
Barr, SarahHarry & Thelma Way Fuller Scholarship
Tammy Hall Scholarship
Bowling, GavinAnn & Wayne Hinchman Scholarship
Mitch McCabe Memorial Scholarship
Opal & Murray T. McGuire Scholarship
Robert & Rachel Stump Scholarship
Robert J. Litschert Memorial Scholarship
Buckmaster, BraydenWallace & Edna Fields Scholarship
Cline, ZacharyMerrett R. Monks Memorial Scholarship
Davis, SamuelKevin Gulley Memorial Scholarship
Dixon, AutumnWinchester Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Gary Horner Memorial Scholarship
Ford, ChristianMichael Greene Memorial Scholarship
Fritts, AustinJay & Linda Wagner Memorial Scholarship
Gates, EliasCharles F. Passmore Scholarship
Opal & Murray T. McGuire Scholarship
Stephen Family Scholarship
Georgi, MichaelIra & Olive Davisson Scholarship
Richard & Mamie Fields Scholarship
Holliger, KendraWinchester Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Rosemary Shockney Scholarship
Elizabeth & Joe Gardner Scholarship
Jack & Ione M. Carpenter Scholarship
Hollinger, AdamButch Mullen Memorial Scholarship
Homan, ShalynRussell Symmes Scholarship
Klisavage, CollinJohn B. Mallory Scholarship
Lawrence, AustinWinchester Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Community Foundation Enrichment Fund
Beatrice E. Hughes Scholarship
Dr. David D. Davis & Michael Wickersham
Kellie Stephen Memorial Scholarship
Love, SierrahInez M. Howe Scholarship
Robert G. Jones Scholarship
Moody, DrakePhilip A. Hawley Scholarship
Moore, RavenKevin Gulley Memorial Scholarship
Owens, LeeKevin Gulley Memorial Scholarship
Pegg, ElizabethGary Horner Memorial Scholarship
Judge Charles P. Holdeman Scholarship
Stephen Family Scholarship
Pegg, JonathanD.A.R.E. Randolph County
Reagan, BrianDonnabelle Gaylor Scholarship
Retter, GraceVirginia Davis Crew Weber Scholarship
June Potter Memorial Scholarship
Rice, KiannaRuth Bales Fisch Memorial Scholarship
Sheridan, AlyssaDuane E. & Ruby M. Wickersham
Wallace, AaronWinchester Kiwanis Club Scholarship
Community Foundation Enrichment Fund
Wren, LeahCommunity Foundation Enrichment Fund
St. Joseph Catholic Church-Herold Scholarshipl
Wallace, Aaron
Williams, Samantha